|
JACK LALONDE
( Bib # 523 )
ESPERANCE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
9:30AM
|
|
SETH WALKER
( Bib # 176 )
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
|
|
ANDREW WILLMAN
( Bib # 982 )
SHARON SPRINGS, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
MICAH KEHOE
( Bib # 935 )
RANDOLPH, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
ANTHONY DELSONNO
( Bib # 916 )
CARLISLE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
STEVEN ROCHE
( Bib # 963 )
WINGDALE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
ZECHARIAH KEHOE
( Bib # 936 )
COBLESKILL, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
DANIEL PENNINGTON
( Bib # 531 )
RUTLAND, VT
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
9:30AM
|
|
JAKE MADORE
( Bib # 945 )
RICHMONDVILLE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
GREGORY GIRARD
( Bib # 924 )
NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
MICHAEL WILLMAN
( Bib # 984 )
COBLESKILL, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
RANDY WOOD
( Bib # 177 )
MIDDLEBURGH, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
|
|
JUSTIN KRUEGER
( Bib # 941 )
WARNERVILLE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
MICHAEL WALKER
( Bib # 981 )
EAST GREENBUSH, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
BRIEN ROSS
( Bib # 965 )
GILBOA, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
KEVIN DESILVA
( Bib # 917 )
BURNT HILLS, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
RUDY ADAIR
( Bib # 150 )
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
|
|
MATT LALONDE
( Bib # 524 )
ESPERANCE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
9:30AM
|
|
CHRIS CAIAZZA
( Bib # 910 )
STAMFORD, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
TIMOTHY CURTIS
( Bib # 510 )
COBLESKILL, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
9:30AM
|
|
MIGUEL ROCHE
( Bib # 962 )
WINGDALE, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
CARL FANCHER
( Bib # 921 )
GILBOA, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
PHILIP MURPHREE
( Bib # 989 )
SHARON SPRINGS, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|
|
TOM YAROSH
( Bib # 545 )
WINDSOR, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
9:30AM
|
|
ANTHONY TUBIOLO
( Bib # 976 )
COBLESKILL, NY
|
3-Mile Team Non-Competitive
|
1 to 98
|
10:30AM
|