|
AUSTIN SCHNEIDER
( Bib # 464 )
Schenevus, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
17 to 20
|
|
|
ZACH FINCH
( Bib # 436 )
Middle Grove, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
CURTIS DANIEL
( Bib # 429 )
Endicott, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
IAN CUTTING
( Bib # 477 )
Glenville, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
Nate Borchardt
( Bib # 500 )
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
DONALD GUEST
( Bib # 480 )
Middleburgh, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
PAUL GREENFIELD
( Bib # 437 )
ilion, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
21 to 29
|
|
|
STEPHEN SLOAN
( Bib # 467 )
Gilbertsville, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
PAUL EISELE
( Bib # 432 )
Andes, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
SHAWN GULATI
( Bib # 531 )
cooperstown, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
SAM CORCORAN
( Bib # 427 )
Gilbertsville, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
JUDSON POWERS
( Bib # 457 )
Ithaca, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
JORDAN RHODES
( Bib # 459 )
Schenevus, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
CHRIS SIMONEAU
( Bib # 466 )
Trumansburg, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
KEITH BRYANT
( Bib # 423 )
Cicero, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
ROB JOYCE
( Bib # 443 )
Ithaca, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
DALE BECKWITH
( Bib # 419 )
Sidney, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
DOUG CAMPBELL
( Bib # 424 )
Cooperstown, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
MATTHEW PALMER
( Bib # 482 )
Morris, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
JASON KARAMANOL
( Bib # 444 )
Lake hopatcong, NJ
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
MITCH HENDEE
( Bib # 439 )
Binghamton, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
JULIAN PECENCO
( Bib # 454 )
Oneonta, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
JOHN HEISER
( Bib # 483 )
Latham, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
PETER MARTIN
( Bib # 450 )
New Lisbon, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
40 to 49
|
|
|
BRIAN SUBA
( Bib # 468 )
Waterville, NY
|
Drops to Hops B race
|
50 to 59
|
|